19
December
  NDS
S-Petersburg
judge N. Sedyh
 

Dansing Talking Tess- СW, Best Puppi Male, Best Puppi
Dansing Success Step By Step - CW, Best Junior, JCAC, BOS

 
13
December
  CACIB
S-Petersburg
Judge Otakar Vondrous (CZ)
 

Dansing Lively Lucas -CW, САС, Best Male, CACIB, BOB

 
12
December
  CACIB
S-Petersburg
judge D.Trofimov
 

Dansing Talking Tess- СW, Best Puppi
Dansing Sunny Squasn- CW, Best Junior, JСАС
Dansing Success Step By Step- 2 ex.
Dansing Sunshine Sibylle - CW, Best Junior Female, JСАС
Dansing Lively Lucas - CW, САС, Best Male, CACIB, BOB

 
29
November
  CACIB "AUTUMN"
Minsk
judge OTAKAR VONDROUS (Czeh Republik)
 

Dansing Lively Lucas - CW, CAC, R.CACIB, CHBLR

 
28
November
  CACIB "BELARUS"
Minsk
judge DENIS KUZELJ ( Bulgaria)
 

Dansing Lively Lucas - 1 ex.

 
28
November
  National Dog Show
Estonia
judge Krakovskaya (Moscow)
 

Dansing Vintage Viskount - CW, Best Male, САС, BOB, CHEST

 
07
Noveber
  Breed Show
S-Petersburg
judge Filatova (Moscow)
 

Dansing Sunny Squach - 3 ex., JСС
Dansing Success Step By Step - CW, Best Junior, BOS
Dansing Lively Lucas - CW, Best Male, Winner of Club
Fantastik Dog Nugget for Dansing - CW
Dansing Amber Absent - CW
Dansing Talking Tess - CW, Best Beby
Dansing Najs Luking Nestling - CW, Best Junior Female
Dansing Sunshine Sibylle – 2 ex
Dansing Lindsey Lovable - 2 ex, СС
Dansing Ambition Anastasi - 3 ex, СС

 
01
November
  IDS Russia - 2
Moscow
judge FRIEDERIKE KAPPACHER (Austria)
 

Dansing Vintage Viskount - CW, CAC, R.CACIB
Dansing Talking Tess - CW, Best Baby

 
31
October
  IDS Russia - 1
Moscow
judge HANS ALMGREN (Sweden)
 

[Dansing Success Step By Step - 2 ex., R.CW, R.ЮСАС
Dansing Lively Lucas - 2 ex., R.CW, R.CAC

 
24
October
  Breed Show
judge Ratibor Cekic (Сербия)
 

Dansing Sunny Squach - CW, Best Junior
Dansing Success Step By Step - 2 ex., JСС
Dansing Lively Lucas - CW
Fantastik Dog Nugget for Dansing - 2 ex., СС
Dansing Amber Absent - CW
Dansing Talking Tess - CW, Best Baby
Dansing Najs Luking Nestling  - 4 ex., СС
Dansing Marvellous Mystery - CW, Best Junior Female
Dansing Sunshine Sibylle – 2 ex, jСС
Dansing Lindsey Lovable - CW,
Dansing Ambition Anastasi - 2 ex, СС

 
24
October
  National Show
judge Galioskarova (Moscow)
 

Dansing Sunny Squach – CW, Best Junior, JСАС, BOB
Dansing Marvellous Mystery – 3 ex
Dansing Sunshine Sibylle – CW, Best Junior Female

 
24
Оctober
  National Show
judge Matveeva (Pskov)
 

Dansing Sunny Squach – CW, Best Junior, JСАС, BOB

 
10
October
  Breed Show, Odessa  

Dansing Tiffany for Tumanniy Albion - CW, Best Beby
Dansing Lorna Lodestar - CW, Best Female

 
10
October
  СACIB Odessa  

Dansing Tiffany for Tumanniy Albion - CW, Best Baby Female
Dansing Lorna Lodestar - СW, CAC, CACIB, Best Female

 
20
September
  СACIB Krasnodar
R. Kazlauskayte (Lithuania)
 

Dansing Steadfast Tin Soldier - CW, Best Puppi

 
12
September
  СACIB Nikolaev, UKR
Slukin, UKR
 

Dansing Lorna Lodestar - CW, CAC, CACIB, Best Female, BOB

 
29
August
  СACIB Rostov-na-Donu
Aleksandrov
 

Dansing Steadfast Tin Soldier - CW, Best Puppi

 
29
August
  National Breed Show, Finland
Paul Reynolds, Stephen Paull (UK)
 

Dansing Ambition Anastasi - 4 ex
Dansing Lively Lucas - 3 ex

 
23
August
  CACIB Novgorod
NINA KHARATISHVILI
 

Dansing Lively Lucas - CW, CAC, Best Male, CACIB
Dansing Lindsey Lovable - CW, CAC, Best Female, CACIB, BOB
Dansing Vintage Viskount - CW, CAC, R.CACIB

 
16
August
  СACIB, Finland
Fabrizio La Rocca
 

Dansing Lively Lucas - CW, CАС, CACIB, BOB
Dansing Ambition Anastasi - CAC, R.CACIB, CHFIN

    
08
August
  СACIB, Pskov
Salvatore Tripoli
 

Dansing Lively Lucas - RCACIB

    
04
Jule
  Breed Show
 Moscow
Luca Bisignano (Italy)
 

Dansing Marvellous Mystery - 2 ex., ЮСС
Dansing Airi Abigail - 2 ex., СС
Dansing Eligmo Straypi Lain - 4 ex., СС
Dansing Ridzhell Menni - 2 ex., СС
Dansing Chunky Chunk - 2 ex., СС

    
27
June
  СACIB
 S-Petersburg
M. Khalos (Poland)
 

Dansing Sunny Squash - CW, Best Beby
Dansing Lively Lucas - CW, СAC
Fantastik Dog Nugget For Dansing - 2 ex., R.CAC, R.CACIB
Dansing Marvellous Mystery - 2 ex., R.ЮСАС
Dansing Lindsey Lovable - CW, CAC
Dansing Ambition Anastasi - 2 ex., R.CAC

    
27
June
  СACIB
S-Petersburg
Khomasuridze
 

Dansing Sunny Squash - CW, Best Baby
Dansing Lively Lucas - CW, СAC
Fantastik Dog Nugget For Dansing - CW, CAC, R.CACIB
Dansing Marvellous Mystery - 2 ex., R.ЮСАС

    
21
June
  National Show
S-Petersburg
Kukoleva
 

Ira`S Bull George W. Bush - CW, CAC, BOB

    
21
June
  National Show
S-Petersburg
Ivanichsheva
 

Ira`S Bull George W. Bush - CW, CAC, Best Male

    
20
June
  National Show
S-Petersburg
Revina
 

Ira`S Bull George W. Bush - CW, R.CAC

    
20
June
  National Show
S-Petersburg
Aliferenko
 

Ira`S Bull George W. Bush - CW, CAC, BOB

    
07
June
  CACIB, Minsk
MANUEL LOUREIRO BORGES (Portugal)
 

Dansing Linddsey Lovable - CW, CAC
Dansing Lollipop Lilanda - СW, CAC, CACIB.
Dansing Lorna Lodestar - CW, CAC, R.CACIB
Dansing Vintage Viskount - 2 отл., R.CAC
Fantastik Dog Nugget for Dansing - CW, CAC, CACIB, BOB

    
06
June
  CACIB "SUMMER of BELARUS", Minsk
ANATOLI ZHUK (Belarus)
 

Dansing Linddsey Lovable - CW, CAC, BOS, CACIB
Dansing Lollipop Lilanda - СW, CAC, R. CACIB
Dansing Lorna Lodestar - CW, CAC
Dansing Vintage Viskount - CW, CAC, R.CACIB
Fantastik Dog Nugget for Dansing - CW, CAC, CACIB, BOB

    
16
Мay
  National Beed Show
Avi Mallach (Israel)
 

Dansing Lively Lucas - 2 ex., СС
Dansing Success Step By Step - CW, Best Beby male

    
03
Мay
  Breed Show
S-Petersburg
 

Dansing Lively Lucas - CW, BOB
Fantastik Dog Nugget for Dansing - 3 ex., СС
Dansing Ambition Anastasi - 2 ex.

    
03
Мay
  CACIB 
Joan Goldstein (USA) 
 

Dansing Lively Lucas - СW, CAC, R.CACIB
Dansing Vintage Viskount - 3 ex.
Dansing Luckiest Guy - 2 ex, R.CAC
Fantastik Dog Nugget for Dansing - CW, CAC
Dansing Lindsey Lovable - 2 ex., R.CAC
Dansing Ambition Anastasi - 3 ex.

    
03
Мay
  Мoldova
International Show
"MIDDLE EAST EUROPEAN UNION CUP 2015"
 

Dansing Lollipop Lilanda - СW, CAC, R.CACIB

    
03
Мay
  Мoldova
National Show
 

Dansing Lollipop Lilanda - СW, JCAC

    
02
Мay
  Мoldova
National Show
 

Dansing Lollipop Lilanda - СW, CAC

    
26
April
  Latvia
National Show
Dainora SUDEIKIENE (Lithuania)
 

Dansing Lively Lucas - CW, Best Junior, BOB

    
25
April
  Latvia
National Show
Brigita Vitolina (Latvia)
 

Dansing Lively Lucas - CW, Best Junior, BOB, JСАС, Junior Champion Latvia

    
19
April
  Kiev
CACIB
Irina Ayzen
 

Dansing Lollipop Lilanda - CW, CAC
Dansing Lorna Lodestar - R.CAC, R.CACIB

    
18
April
  Kiev
CACIB
Sergey Volinets
 

Dansing Lollipop Lilanda - CW, CAC, R.CACIB
Dansing Lorna Lodestar - CW, CAC, Best Female, CACIB

    
18
April
  S-Petersburg
Breed Show
Jose Tomas Delgado 
 

Ira‘s Bulls George W. Bush - 4 ex., JСС
Dansing Lively Lucas - CW, Best Male
Dansing Vintage Viskount - 1 ex.
Dansing Lindsey Lovable - 2 ex, СС
Dansing Ambition Anastasi - CW
Dansing Eligmo Straypi Lain - CW, Best Female, BOB

    
11
April
  S-Petersburg
National Show
G. Kirkitskaya
 

Dansing Luckiest Guy – CW, BEST JUNIOR, BOB

    
04
April
  S-Petersburg
Breed Show
А. Zherebtsova
 

Dansing Lively Lucas - CW, BEST JUNIOR MALE
Дансинг Найс Лукинг Нестлинг - CW, BEST PUPPY 
Дансинг Ньюфанглед Наоми - 2 EX 
Dansing Lindsey Lovable - СW
Dansing Eligmo Straypi Lain - CW
Dansing Chunky Chunk - CW
KENNEL "DANSING"  - 1

    
28
March
  S-Petersburg
National Show
Т. Raschikhmarova
 

Dansing Lindsey Lovable - CW, CAC, BEST FEMALE
Dansing Luckiest Guy - 2 EX

    
22
March
  Moscow
CACIB" Eurasia-2"
PETER FRIEDRICH BERCHTOLD (Austria)
 

Dansing Lively Lucas - CW, CAC, R.CACIB
Дансинг: Dansing Lollipop Lilanda - 3 ex.
Дансинг: Dansing Lorna Lodestar - 3 ex.

    
21
March
  Moscow
CACIB "Eurasia-1"
KARL-ERIK JOHANSSON (Sweden)
 

Dansing Lively Lucas - 2 ex., R.CAC
Дансинг: Dansing Lollipop Lilanda - 3 ex 
Дансинг: Dansing Lorna Lodestar - 3 ex

    
15
March
  Kherson, Ukraina
National Show
Е. Agafonova (Ukraina)
 

Dansing Lorna Lodestar - CW, CAC, BOB

    
07
March
  S-Petersburg
National Show
Y. Gavrilova
 

Dansing Lindsey Lovable - CW, CAC, BOB

    
07
March
  S-Petersburg
National Show
L. Repina
 

Dansing Lindsey Lovable - CW, CAC, BOS

    
01
March
  Minsk
CACIB "CUP of BELARUS"
OATES SEAMUS ( Ireland)
  Dansing Lollipop Lilanda - 2 ex., R.CAC     
28
Februari
  S-Petersburg
National Show
G. Baklushin
 

Dansing Lively Lucas - CW, САС, BOB

    
28
Februari
  Minsk
CACIB "WINTER of BELARUS"
PABLAKA INESE (Latvia)
  Dansing Lollipop Lilanda - 2 ex., R.CAC
Dansing Lorna Lodestar - 3 ex.
    
24
January
  S-Petersburg
National Show
Judge - S. Shinko (Словения)
 

Dansing Luckiest Guy - Best Junior Male, Best Junior, JCAC, BOB

    
17
January
  S-Petersburg
Breed Show
Judge - Elzbieta Chwalibog
 

Dansing Lively Lucas - 2 ex., JСС
Dansing Vintage Viskount - CW
Dansing  Amber  Absent - CW, Best Male, Club Winner
Dansing Lindsey Lovable - CW, Best Junior Female, Junior Club Winner

    
         
 

ABOUT US

   

PUPPIES IN KENNEL

   

CONTACT US

Dansing Kennel located
St. Petersburg, Russia. Kennel owner Mozgaleva Natalia

 

 

We are trying fit correctly
planning and growing puppies,
focusing on health

 

 

You can ask any questions
contact us at the specified
coordinates

 

READ MORE    READ MORE    READ MORE