08
December
  St. Petersburg
International show
judge  Aleksandrov

Dansing Dauntless Douglas - CW, JСАС, Best Junior
Dansing Glad Donut - 3 ex.
Fantastik Dog Nugget for Dansing - CW, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Dansing Eligmo Stripy Line - 2 ex.
Dansing Ambition Anastasi - CW, САС

 
      
07
December
  St. Petersburg
International show 
judge A. Czegledi ((Hungary)

Dansing Glad Donut - CW, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Dansing Vintage Viskount - 3 ex.
Dansing Amber Absent - CW, CАC, R.CACIB
Fantastik Dog Nugget for Dansing - 2 ex., R.CAC
Dansing Eligmo Stripy Line - 2 ex.
Dansing Famous Choice - CW, CАC

 
      
10
November
  St. Petersburg
Specialty Breed Show 
judge J. Butkiene ((Lithuania)

Dansing Dauntless Douglas - CW, СС
Fantastik Dog Nugget for Dansing - CW, BOS
Dansing Amber Absent - CW, CC
Dansing Eligmo Stripy Line - 2 ex.
Dansing Chunky Chunk - CW, СС
Dansing Ambition Anastasi - CW, BOB

 
     
04
November
  St. Petersburg
Specialty Breed Show 
judge J. Aidietiene (Lithuania)

Dansing Dauntless Douglas - 3 ex.
Dansing Glad Donut - 4 ex.
Dansing Vintage Viskount - CW, СС
Dansing Eligmo Stripy Line - 2 ex.
Dansing Chunky Chunk - CW, BOB
Dansing Ambition Anastasi - CW, СС

 
     
12
October
  Latvia
National Show 

Dansing Amber Absent - CW, CAC, BOB, BIG-2

 
     
29
September
  St. Petersburg
Regional Dog Show
judge Grin

Dansing Vintage Viskount - CW, САС

 
     
15
September
  St. Petersburg
Specialty Breed Show
judge Rob Harris (England)

Dansing Dauntless Douglas - CW, Best Junior
Dansing Vintage Viskount - CW
Dansing Eligmo Stripy Line - 3 ex, JСС
Dansing Chunky Chunk - 2 very good
Dansing Ambition Anastasi - CW
Dansing Ridzhell Menni - 2 ex., СС

 
     
25
August
  St. Petersburg
International show
judge Radyuk S. (Belarus)

Dansing Ambition Anastasi - CW, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Dansing Vintage Viskount - CW, CAC, CACIB, BOS
Dansing Dauntless Douglas - CW, JCAC, Best Junior

 
     
24
August
  Финляндия
Национальная Specialty Breed Show 
judge Malcolm Presland & John Smith (England)
Dansing Amber Absent - CW, CAC, BOB  
     
18
August
  Эстония
International show 
judge Julija Aidietiene (Lithuania)

Dansing Amber Absent - CACIB

 
     
17
August
  Эстония
International show 
judge Marina Rannala (Estonia)

Dansing Amber Absent - RCACIB

 
     
10
August
  Псков
International show
judge Vojislav Al-Daghistani (Serbia)

Dansing Amber Absеnt - СW, CAC, R.CACIB

 
     
03
August
  Литва
International show
judge Grin

Dansing Ambition Anastasi - 3 ex.
Dansing Vintage Viskount - CW, CAC, R.CACIB

 
     
02
August
  Литва
International show 
judge Marija Kavcic (Slovenia)

Dansing Ambition Anastasi - 3 ex. 

 
     
30
June
  St. Petersburg
International show 
judge Leif-Herman Wilberg (Norway) 

Dansing Ambition Anastasi - СW, САС, R.CACIB
Dansing Glad Donut - СW, ЛЮК, Best Junior, JCAC

 
     
08
June
  Moscow
Specialty Breed Show 
judge Moreno Mantagliati (Italy)

Dansing Ambition Anastasi - СW
Dansing Chunky Chunk - 3 ex., СС
Dansing Dauntless Douglas - 4 ex., JСС
Dansing Eligmo Stripy Line - CW, Best Puppi
Dansing Famous Choice - R.CW, CC
Dansing Vintage Viskount - ex.
Dansing Ridzhell Menni - 3 ex., СС
Fantastik Dog Nugget for Dansing - 3 ex., СС

 
     
02
June
  St. Petersburg
Specialty Breed Show 
judge  Dorothea Carroll (England)

Dansing Ambition Anastasi - СW
Dansing Chunky Chunk - CW
Dansing Dauntless Douglas - 3 ex.
Dansing Vintage Viskount - CW, Best Junior, BOB
Dansing Eligmo Stripy Line - CW, Best Puppi

 
     
05
May
  St. Petersburg
International Dog Show 
judge Marie Petersen (Denmark)

Dansing Amber Absent - CW, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Dansing Vintage Viskount - R.CW
Dansing Ambition Anastasi - СW, CAC, CACIB, BOS
Dansing Famous Choice - R.CW, R.CAC
Dansing Chunky Chunk - CW, CAC
Dansing Dauntless Douglas - CW, ЛЮК, Best Junior, JСАС
Dansing Eligmo Stripy Line - СW, Best Puppi

 
 
04
May
  St. Petersburg
Specialty Breed Show 
judge Сarlos Saevich (Argentina)

Dansing Ambition Anastasi - СW, КЧК
Dansing Ridzhell Menni - R.CW, CC
Dansing Famous Choice - R.CW, CC
Dansing Chunky Chunk - R.CW, CC
Dansing Dauntless Douglas - CW, Best Junior

 
     
10
March
  St. Petersburg
Specialty Breed Show 
judge Shaun Watson (Cyprus)

Dansing Vintage Viskount - R.CW, JСС
Dansing Ambition Anastasi - СW
Fantastik Dog Nugget for Dansing - CW, Best Male
Dansing Famous Choice - CW, Best Female
Dansing Chunky Chunk - R.CW, CC

 
    
02
Мarch
  St. Petersburg
Specialty Breed Show
judge Abaeva (Belarus)

Dansing Vintage Viskount - CW, Best Junior Male
Dansing Ambition Anastasi - СW, ЛС, BOB

 
 
17
February
  St. Petersburg
National Dog Show
judge Gavrilova
Dansing Vintage Viskount - CW, Best Junior, BOB, JСАС   
 
17
February
  St. Petersburg
Regional Dog Show
judge Gorshkova
Dansing Vintage Viskount - CW, Best Junior, BOB, JСАС   
 
09
February
  St. Petersburg
International Dog Show 
judge Harry Tast (Finland)
Dansing Ambition Anastasi - CW, CAC, CACIB, BOB  
 
19
January
  St. Petersburg
National Dog Show
judge Ivanova
Dansing Vintage Viskount - 2 ex.   
 
19
January
  St. Petersburg
Specialty Breed Show
judge Manola Poggesi (Italy)

Fantastik Dog Nugget for Dansing - СW, Best Male, BOB
Dansing Chunky Chunk - 3 ex., СС 

 




         
 

ABOUT US

   

PUPPIES IN KENNEL

   

CONTACT US

Dansing Kennel located
St. Petersburg, Russia. Kennel owner Mozgaleva Natalia

 

 

We are trying fit correctly
planning and growing puppies,
focusing on health

 

 

You can ask any questions
contact us at the specified
coordinates

 

READ MORE    READ MORE    READ MORE